Vlaamse Veldloopweek- Uitslag Zuienkerke 30 september 2016

1ste leerjaar meisjes                                                                       1ste leerjaar jongens

1. Julie De Geeter                                                                           1. Yent Van de Velde

2. Maud Roets                                                                               2. Louis Van Vooren

3. Sarana Defurne                                                                          3. Mauro Defever

4. Flore Demeulemeester                                                                 4. Stef De Schrijver

5. Anouk Grymonpon                                                                     5. Gilles Vanaudenaerde

6.Marielies Verburgh                                                                       6. Devon Aneca

2de leerjaar meisjes                                                                       2de leerjaar jongens

1. Lieselot Danneels                                                                      1. Benito Thijs

2. Maitee Marchau                                                                        2. Victor Demeyere

3. Liah Dhondt                                                                            3. Twan Roets

4. Jamie-Lee De Graeve                                                                 4. Ayden Fockenier

5. Anaïs Pouille                                                                           5. Jess Fockenier

6. Marie D’Hoore                                                                         6. Keylan Gryp

7. Josephine Coelus                                                                     7. Gilles Dereeper

8. Jeanne De Rese                                                                       8. Milan Demeyere

9. Fleur Van Vooren                                                                     

10.Anastasie Nordin                                                     

11.Liesbeth Samson

3de leerjaar meisjes                                                                       3de leerjaar jongens

1.Charlotte Pintelon                                                                     1. Isaac Allaert

2. Luca Jonckheere                                                                      2. Ruben Callewaert

3.Sarah De Cleer                                                                          3. Kobe De Deckere

4. Elise Blomme                                                                           4. Guïllermo Boone

5. Rilke De Brabander                                                                   5. Mike Fockenier

6. Luna jonckheere                                                                       6. Edward Desoete

7. Imke Van Quaelle                                                                     7. Maxim De Voldere

8. Caitlin Reyniers

9. Sara Dereeper

10. Selina Gryp

11.Margaux Grymonpon

12. Louise Dereeper

4de leerjaar meisjes                                                                       4de leerjaar jongens

1. Louise Debosschere                                                                 1. Douglas De Graeve

2. Lies Verhelst                                                                           2. Vik Dufour

3. Lovely Bultinck                                                                       3. Quinten Demeyere

4. Liana Van Massenhove                                                             4. Armani Tack

5. Louise Vanmierlo                                                                    5. Remco Ruysschaert

6. Ilisa Cattoor                                                                           6. Lander Janssens

7. Lore De Graer                                                                         7. Renard De Rese

8. Louise Pouille                                                                         8. Bryan Poppe

9. Maïté Gyselbrecht                                                                    9. Khena Defurne

                                                                                               10. Mauro Boone

                                                                                               11. Joppe Van de Velde

                                                                                                              12. Lars De Deckere

5de leerjaar meisjes                                                                       5de leerjaar jongens

1 .Lara De Rycke                                                                        1. Lennert Govaere

2. Marte Kellner                                                                          2. Timon Persoons

3. Shayara D’Hondt                                                                     3. Bavo Lidou

4. Clarisse Dejonckheere                                                               4. Milan Jonckheere

5. Bo Blomme                                                                            5. Sander Van Hollebeke

6. Joline D’hoore                                                                        6. Bert Danneels

7. Marte Vankeirsbilck                                                                  7. Reinout Danneels

8. Anouk Zwaenepoel                                                                  8. Ward Verhelst

9. Liesl De Wever                                                                        9. Jasper Callewaert

                                                                                               10. Ryan Fockenier

 

6de leerjaar meisjes                                                                      6de leerjaar jongens

1. Jenna Mattheeuws                                                                      1. Achiel Demeyere

2. Hanne De Graer                                                                         2. Robbe Gyselbrecht

3. Kiana Tack                                                                                3. Vital Ruysschaert

4. Eline D’ Hoore                                                                           4. Nick Vancompernolle

5. Orélie Boddin                                                                            5. Claudio Casier

6. Nisa Dufour                                                                               6. Aaron Janssens

7. Anyssa Cattoor                                                                           7. Mario Tavares Raposo

8. Charlotte Pouille

9. Constance Jamotte

Proficiat aan alle deelnemers!!!

Juf Nadine